Saltar al contenido

Tutores (curso 2016-17)

GRUPOTUTORHORARIO DE TUTORIAe-mail
E.S.O. 1º A Ana María Ballesteros  Martes de 9:25 a 10:20 @educa.madrid.org
E.S.O. 1º B María José Diaz  Martes de 13:35 a 14:30 @educa.madrid.org
E.S.O. 1º C Daniel Gutiérrez  Viernes de 12:40 a 13:35 @educa.madrid.org
E.S.O. 1º D Javier Bernaldo  Miércoles de 11:45 a 12:40 @educa.madrid.org
E.S.O. 2º A Clara Tamayo  Jueves de 13:35 a 14:30 @educa.madrid.org
E.S.O. 2º B Silvia García  Miércoles de 12:40 a 13:35 @educa.madrid.org
E.S.O. 2º C Golrokh Eetessam  Viernes de 13:35 a 14:30 @educa.madrid.org
E.S.O. 2º D Carmen Bronchalo  Martes de 8:30 a 9:25 @educa.madrid.org
E.S.O. 2º E Ana María Colmenares  Miércoles de 13:35 a 14:30 @educa.madrid.org
E.S.O. 3º A Ana María Fuertes  Viernes de 13:35 a 14:30 @educa.madrid.org
E.S.O. 3º B Lorena González  Miércoles de 8:30 a 9:25 @educa.madrid.org
E.S.O. 3º C Juan Carlos Alba  Martes de 12:40 a 13:35 @educa.madrid.org
E.S.O. 3º D Araceli Roy  Miércoles de 13:35 a 14:30 @educa.madrid.org
E.S.O. 4º A José Manuel Bélmez  Lunes de 11:45 a 12:40 @educa.madrid.org
E.S.O. 4º B     @educa.madrid.org
E.S.O. 4º C Christian Scharfhausen  Jueves de 8:30 a 9:25 @educa.madrid.org
E.S.O. 4º D     @educa.madrid.org
Bach. 1º A Alfonsa Beas   @educa.madrid.org
Bach. 1º B Mariví Rubio   @educa.madrid.org
Bach. 2º A M. del Mar Castilla   @educa.madrid.org
Bach. 2º B María Ángeles Gil   @educa.madrid.org
1º Carrocería Javier Francia  Miércoles de 14:30 a 15:25 @educa.madrid.org
2º Carrocería Emilio Castaño  Jueves de 14:30 a 15:25 @educa.madrid.org
1º I.E.A. Mario Álvarez  Miércoles de 14:30 a 15:25 @educa.madrid.org
2º I.E.A. Sergio Iglesias  Miércoles de 14:30 a 15:25 @educa.madrid.org
1º IPCIFC Oscar Pont  Lunes de 15:30 a 16:25 @educa.madrid.org
1º IPCIFC Ramón Bermejo  Miércoles de 14:30 a 15:25 @educa.madrid.org
2º IPCIFC Honorio Gómez  Lunes de 15:30 a 16:25 @educa.madrid.org
1º ASIR Herminio Tomé  Martes de 14:30 a 15:25 @educa.madrid.org
2º ASIR Ramón Redondo  Miércoles de 14:30 a 15:25 @educa.madrid.org
1º MITF Vicente Arrate  Lunes de 14:30 a 15:25 @educa.madrid.org
2º MITF Emilio Romero  Miércoles de 14:30 a 15:25 @educa.madrid.org
1º AUTO Sebastián Luna  Jueves de 14:30 a 15:25 @educa.madrid.org
2º AUTO Pedro Urda  Jueves de 14:30 a 15:25 @educa.madrid.org
1º DAW Remedios Bravo  Miércoles de 14:30 a 15:25 @educa.madrid.org
2º DAW Santiago Alonso Miércoles de 14:30 a 15:25 sagsag@educa.madrid.org
1º A  F. P. B. Felipe Sánchez  Viernes de 13:35 a 14:30 @educa.madrid.org
2º A  F. P. B. Alberto Ortega  Miércoles de 13:35 a 14:30 @educa.madrid.org
1º B  F. P. B. Jesús Castor Ruiz  Jueves de 13:35 a 14:30 @educa.madrid.org

Fecha actualización: 1 de Febrero de 2.017